Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 19 vs. ITA Regional Championships # @ San Antonio, Texas 1:00 PM
  Individual
Sat. 20 vs. ITA Regional Championships # @ San Antonio, Texas 1:00 PM
  Individual
Sun. 21 vs. ITA Regional Championships # @ San Antonio, Texas 1:00 PM
  Individual
Tue. 30 Hendrix Final L, 9-0
 
February
Sat. 14 vs. John Brown @ Conway, Ark. Final L, 8-1
  at Hendrix Final L, 9-0
Thu. 26 at Schreiner Final L, 9-0
 
March
Fri. 6 vs. Westminster (Mo.) @ Conway, Ark. Final L, 5-1
Fri. 27 at LSU-Shreveport Final L, 7-2
Sat. 28 at Louisiana Col. * Final W, 8-1
 
April
Thu. 9 vs. Texas-Tyler * @ Little Rock Burns Park Final L, 9-0
Fri. 10 LeTourneau Final L, 8-1
Sat. 11 East Texas Baptist * Final L, 9-0
  Senior Day
Tue. 21 at John Brown Final L, 9-0
 
September
Tue. 15 Hendrix # Final L, 9-0
Fri. 18 vs. TBA @ Georgetown, Texas TBA
  ITA Regional Tournament
Sat. 19 vs. TBA @ Georgetown, Texas TBA
  ITA Regional Tournament
Sun. 20 vs. TBA @ Georgetown, Texas TBA
  ITA Regional Tournament
 
February
Fri. 12 vs. Sul Ross St. @ Kerrville, Texas Final W, 5-4
  vs. Howard Payne @ Kerrville, Texas Final L, 8-1
Sat. 13 at Schreiner Final L, 9-0
Sat. 20 vs. John Brown @ Conway, Ark. Final L, 9-0
  at Hendrix Final L, 8-1
 
March
Sat. 5 vs. Austin @ Conway, AR Final L, 8-1
Fri. 18 at Christian Bros. Final L, 9-0
 
April
Fri. 1 Louisiana Col. * Final W, 9-0
  Senior Day
Sat. 2 John Brown Final L, 8-1
Sat. 9 at Texas-Tyler * Final L, 9-0
  at LeTourneau * Final W, 5-4
Fri. 15 at Centenary (La.) Final W, 7-2
  vs. East Texas Baptist * @ Shreveport, La. Final L, 9-0
Sat. 16 vs. Belhaven @ Shreveport, La. Final L, 9-0
  vs. Southwestern (Tex.) @ Shreveport, La. Final L, 9-0
Thu. 21 vs. Texas-Dallas % @ Tyler, Texas Final L, 5-0
  ASC Tournament - Quarterfinals
 
September
Sat. 10 Hendrix # Final L, 6-3
Fri. 16 vs. TBA @ Abilene, Texas TBA
  ASC Individual Tournament
Sat. 17 vs. TBA @ Abilene, Texas TBA
  ASC Individual Tournament
Fri. 23 vs. TBA @ Abilene, Texas TBA
  ITA Regional Tournament
Sat. 24 vs. TBA @ Abilene, Texas TBA
  ITA Regional Tournament
Sun. 25 vs. TBA @ Abilene, Texas TBA
  ITA Regional Tournament
 
February
Sat. 11 at Christian Bros. Final L, 9-0
Sun. 12 at Rhodes Final L, 9-0
Sat. 18 vs. John Brown @ Conway, Ark. Final L, 8-1
  at Hendrix Final L, 9-0
Wed. 22 at Ark.-Fort Smith Final L, 9-0
Sat. 25 at Texas A&M-Texarkana Final L, 9-0
Sun. 26 at Austin Final L, 8-1
  vs. Texas Wesleyan @ Sherman, Texas Final L, 9-0
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. Blue Mountain College @ North Little Rock, Ark. (Burns Park) Final W, 5-4
Sat. 4 at Centenary (La.) Final W, 9-0
  vs. Schreiner @ Shreveport, La. Final L, 9-0
Wed. 15 John Brown Final L, 7-2
Sat. 25 at Ark.-Pine Bluff Final W, 4-3
Sun. 26 at Millsaps Final L, 8-1
Fri. 31 LeTourneau * Final L, 7-2
 
April
Sat. 1 Texas-Tyler * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 8 at Louisiana Col. * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 22 East Texas Baptist University * Final L, 9-0
  Senior Day
Sun. 23 Belhaven * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 27 at Hardin-Simmons Final L, 5-0
  ASC Tournament
 
September
Sat. 16 Hendrix # 9:00 AM
  Scrimmage: Double Header
Sat. 30 John Brown Final L, 6-3
  Double-Header (All-Day)/Free Youth Clinic
 
October
Fri. 13 at TBA 9:00 AM
  Collin College Open: Collin College, Southeastern Oklahoma State University, Harding University, Texas A&M at Texarkana, UT Dallas, New Mexico, Military Institute Newman University, Jacksonville College, Texas Wesleyan, Arkansas Tech, North Central, Texas College,Tarleton State University
Sat. 14 at TBA 9:00 AM
  Collin College Open: Collin College, Southeastern Oklahoma State University, Harding University, Texas A&M at Texarkana, UT Dallas, New Mexico, Military Institute Newman University, Jacksonville College, Texas Wesleyan, Arkansas Tech, North Central, Texas College,Tarleton State University
 
February
Fri. 9 vs. Sul Ross St. @ Austin, Texas 8:30 AM
Sat. 10 at Concordia 8:30 AM
  vs. Howard Payne @ Austin, Texas 1:00 PM
Sun. 11 vs. Texas Lutheran @ Austin, Texas 8:30 AM
Sat. 17 vs. John Brown @ Conway, Ark. 9:00 AM
  at Hendrix 1:30 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 Schreiner 4:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Texas Wesleyan University 2:00 PM
Wed. 14 Ark.-Fort Smith 2:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Ark.-Pine Bluff 2:30 PM
 
April
Fri. 6 at Texas-Tyler * TBA
Sat. 7 at LeTourneau * 10:00 AM
Sat. 14 Louisiana Col. * 10:00 AM
Fri. 20 at East Texas Baptist * 3:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Belhaven * 12:00 PM
Thu. 26 at TBA % TBA
  ASC Championship Tournament
Fri. 27 at TBA % TBA
  ASC Championship Tournament
Sat. 28 at TBA % TBA
  ASC Championship Tournament
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event