Date Opponent Results Time Links
 
November
Fri. 14 at Greg Hatcher Dual @ OBU L Final
 
December
Sat. 6 at Simpson College Invite Individual 9:00 am
Fri. 12 at Williams Baptist Dual/Central Baptist Dual @ Walnut Ridge, Ark. L 6:00 pm
 
January
Sat. 10 at Knox College Dual L 9:00 am
Tue. 13 at Central College Dual L 7:00 pm
 
February
Sat. 7 at Texas A&M Open Individual 9:00 am
Sun. 15 at UT-Arlington Open Individual 9:00 am
Sat. 28 at NCAA III Regional @ Dubuque, Iowa 13th 9:00 am
 
November
Sat. 7 at Hatcher Duals (at Ouachita Baptist) 9:00 am
Sat. 14 at Millikin Open 9:00 am
 
December
Wed. 9 at Bacone Dual 7:00 pm
Sat. 12 at Williams Baptist College Tri 12:00 pm
 
January
Fri. 8 at Central College - Central College Dual
  vs. Davenport - Central College Dual
Sat. 9 at Central College Under Armour Invitational 9:00 am
Tue. 19 at Central Baptist College Dual 7:00 pm
Sat. 23 at Huntingdon College Dual 10:00 am
Wed. 27 Bacone Dual 7:00 pm
Sat. 30 at Natural State Tournament 9:00 am
 
February
Sat. 6 at Maverick Open (Arlington, TX) 9:00 am
Sun. 28 at NCAA III Regional (Dubuque, Iowa) %
 
November
Sun. 6 at Oklahoma City University Open No scores 9:00 am
Sat. 12 at Hatcher Duals @ Arkadelphia, Ark. 5th place 9:00 am
Fri. 18 at Richland College W 44-3 6:00 pm
Sat. 19 at UT-Arlington Duals/Southwest Open 9:00 am
Wed. 30 Bacone College Dual L 25-25 7:00 pm
 
December
Sat. 17 at University of Dubuque L 38-12
  at Wheaton College L 47-6
 
January
Sat. 7 at Central College Under Armour Invitational 7th place 10:00 am
Tue. 10 at St. Olaf College Dual W 33-16 7:00 pm
Sat. 21 at Huntingdon College @ Huntingdon College Duals L 32-15
  at Truett-McConnell @ Huntingdon College Duals L 27-16
  at Southern Virginia @ Huntingdon College Duals W 37-18
Tue. 24 Central Baptist College Dual W 36-18 7:00 pm
 
February
Wed. 1 at Bacone College Dual W 31-18 7:00 pm
Sat. 11 vs. Southeast Wrestling Conference Tournament (Greensboro, N.C.) 4th place
Sat. 25 vs. NCAA III Regionals (Dubuque, Iowa) 12th 9:00 am
 
March
Sat. 11 at NCAA III Championships (La Crosse, Wis.)
 
October
Sat. 28 Intersquad Match 4:30 p.m.
 
November
Wed. 1 at Ottawa Dual @ Ottawa, Kans. L 31-21 6:00 p.m.
Sun. 5 at Oklahoma City University Open 9:00 a.m.
Thu. 16 at Arkansas Baptist Dual @ Little Rock, Ark. W 48-12 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 18 vs. Henry Ford College @ Olivet Duals W 34-17
  at Olivet College @ Olivet Duals L 35-9
  vs. Millikin@ Olivet Duals L 49-4
  vs. Adrian @ Olivet Duals L 28-18
  at Richland College Southwest Scuffle @ Arlington, Texas
 
December
Sat. 2 at Hatcher Invite @ Arkadelphia, Ark. 9:00 a.m.
Sat. 16 at Gator Boots Dual @ Nashville, Tenn. 8:00 a.m.
Sat. 30 NWA Duals (Univ. of Dubuque and Huntingdon) 9:00 a.m.
 
January
Sat. 6 at Central College Under Armour Invite @ Pella, Iowa 10:00 a.m.
Tue. 16 at Drury Dual @ Springfield, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
Sun. 21 at University of Central Missouri Roger Denker Open 9:00 am
Tue. 23 at Central Baptist College Dual @ Conway, Ark. 7:00 p.m.
Sat. 27 at Northeastern Oklahoma Norsemen Open @ Miami, Okla. 9:00 a.m.
Wed. 31 Bacone College Dual 7:00 p.m.
 
February
Sat. 3 at Missouri Valley Open @ Marshall, Mo. 9:00 a.m.
Sat. 10 at Southeast Conference Tournament @ Greensboro, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Sat. 24 at NCAA III Regional Tournament @ Dubuque, Iowa 9:00 a.m.
 
March
Fri. 9 at NCAA III National Tournament @ Cleveland, Ohio %
Sat. 10 at NCAA III National Tournament @ Cleveland, Ohio %
% Post season
Bold team: Home event